face.gif  twitter-flat.png linkedin.jpg

产品详情
Share to:
Ginseng Extract(ginsenosides, polysaccharide) 
Detail
CAS No.: 90045-38-8 Ingredients: ginsenosides, polysaccharide
Appearance: Pale yellow powder Methods: UV/HPLC
Spec: 10%, 30%(HPLC),  80%(UV) Package: 25kg/Drum
Shelf life: Two years

Product name: Ginseng extract

Other name: Ginseng America;Ginsenosides From Stem And Leaf;Gingseng Siberian

Latin name: Panax Ginseng

Product source: Ginseng Panax

CAS No.: 90045-38-8

Molecular formula:C15H24N2O

Molecular weight: 248.37

Active ingredients: Ginsenosides,Polysaccharide

Specification content: Ginseng total saponin 10%, 30%(HPLC), ginseng total saponin 80%(UV)

Detection Method: UV/HPLC

Appearance:  Light yellow to brown

Extraction parts: This product is ginseng dry root extract,Ginsenosides can be extracted from the stem, leaf, root and fruit of ginseng.

Main ingredients:ginseng stem and leaf extracts mainly contain a variety of ginsenosides,including Rb1, Rb2, Rd, Rc, Re, Ro, Re, Rf, Rg1, Rg2, Rg3, Rh1, Rh2, etc.Italso contains a small amount of pene-glucosterol, flavonoid kaempferol,trifolium glucoside, ginseng flavonoid glycoside and luteolin glucoside.



CONTACT US



TEL:+86-18681819837

SKYPE:18681819837

FAX:+86-2962529060

EMAIL:info@newleafherb.com

ADD:B1,No.32 JinYe RD, Xi 'an , P.R.China 710065

NAME
EMAIL
*
MSG
*
Verification code
 Change Image
*
SUBMIT